During the first and the biggest medieval summer festival in Croatia,
Rabska fjera. 25.,26., & 27.July 2019. we organised and prepared free bus lines for all of you!
The Autotrans buses are departing from the main bus station in Rab and from all the island villages.
The bus schedule:
Lopar – S.Draga – Rab Rab – S.Draga – Lopar
19:00 18:30
19:45 19:15
20:00 19:30
21:00 20:30
23:00 22:30
01:00 00:30
02:00 01:30
03:00 02:30
Kampor – Rab Rab – Kampor
19:00 18:45
20:20 20:00
Suha Punta – Rab Rab – Suha Punta
19:10 19:00
20:30 20:20
Kampor – Rab Rab – Suha Punta – Kampor
01:00 00:40
02:00 01:40
03:00 02:40
Mišnjak – Barbat – Rab Rab – Barbat – Mišnjak
19:40 19:20
23:20 23:00
Barbat – Banjol – Rab Rab – Banjol – Barbat
20:55 20:40
00:30 00:15
01:30 01:15
02:30 02:15
Dumići– Rab Rab – Dumići
19:00 18:45
00:45 00:30
01:00 01:30
See you on Rabska fjera!